Monday, July 25, 2011

South Korea Hot Model and Actress, Han Chae Young 한채영


South Korea Hot Model and Actress, Han Chae Young 한채영 is really sexy with short tight jeans and white blouse. Han Chae-young (born Kim Ji-young, 13 September 1980) majored performing arts in Dongguk University. Critics have praised her work in the television drama, Delightful Girl Choon-Hyang, which is a present-day version of the historical story, Chunhyang. Critics doubted the series would succeed, but it has proved a favourite among young adults. There, Han plays a fun-loving, free-spirited young woman. Han Chae Young married Choi Dong Joon. She is aptly named the "Barbie Doll" of Korea .





South Korea Sexy Actress and Model Girl, 한채영 / Han Chae Young (Han Chae Yeong)
* Real name: 김지영 / Kim Ji Young
* Profession: Actress and model
* Birthdate: 1980-Sep-13
* Height: 172cm
* Weight: 47kg
* Blood type: A
* Married to: Choi Dong Jun (former actor and now-businessman) 

0 comments:

Post a Comment