Monday, July 25, 2011

Korean Star-Han Ye-seul
























Han Ye Seul / 한예슬 (Han Hye Seul) 

Real name: Leslie Kim

Nickname: Barbie Doll

Profession: Actress and model

Birthdate: 1982-Sept-18

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States

Height: 166cm

Weight: 46kg

Blood type: A

0 comments:

Post a Comment